ZebraWeb.org Sports Officials Operations System™
"
Empowering Sports Officiating™ "

Mid Penn Conference

BIG SPRING BISHOP MCDEVITT BOILING SPRING CAMP HILL CARLISLE CEDAR CLIFF CENTRAL DAUPHIN CENTRAL DAUPHIN EAST CHAMBERSBURG CUMBERLAND VALLEY EAST PENNSBORO
GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM HARRISBURG HERSHEY JAMES BUCHANAN LOWER DAUPHIN MECHANICSBURG MIDDLETOWN MIFFLIN COUNTY MILTON HERSHEY NORTHERN PALMYRA
RED LAND SHIPPENSBURG STATE COLLEGE STEELTON-HIGHSPIRE SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP TRINITY WAYNESBORO WEST PERRY


Today's Games
Sport League Time Home Team Away Team Location
Football JV 3:45 PM Bishop McDevitt Cedar Cliff Bishop McDevitt
Football JV 3:45 PM Central Dauphin East Altoona Area HS Central Dauphin East
Football JV 4:00 PM Middletown Bermudian Springs Middletown
Football JV 4:15 PM Milton Hershey East Pennsboro Milton Hershey
Football JV 4:30 PM State College Chambersburg State College
Football JV 5:00 PM Cumberland Valley Harrisburg Cumberland Valley
Football JV 5:00 PM Mifflin County Shippensburg Mifflin County
Football JV 6:00 PM Hershey Susquehanna Township Hershey
Football JV 6:00 PM Waynesboro Big Spring Waynesboro
Football JV 6:00 PM West Perry Mechanicsburg West Perry
Football JV 6:00 PM Red Land Lower Dauphin Red Land
Football JV 7:00 PM Boiling Springs Trinity Boiling Springs
Soccer Girls Varsity Soccer 3:00 PM Fannett-Metal Everett Fannett-Metal
Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer 3:30 PM Harrisburg William Penn Senior High School Harrisburg
Soccer Girls Varsity Soccer 3:45 PM Red Land Dover Area High School Red Land
Soccer B-JH 4:00 PM West Shore Christian Academy Grace Baptist West Shore Christian Academy
Soccer B-JH 4:00 PM McConnellsburg Chestnut Ridge McConnellsburg
Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer 4:15 PM Milton Hershey Lebanon High School Milton Hershey
Soccer B-JH 4:30 PM Harrisburg Academy Christian School of York Harrisburg Academy
Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer 4:45 PM Fannett-Metal Everett Fannett-Metal
Soccer Girls Junior Varsity Soccer 5:00 PM Central Dauphin East Bishop McDevitt Central Dauphin East
Soccer Girls Junior Varsity Soccer 5:00 PM Trinity Midd-West Jr/Sr HS Trinity
Soccer Girls Junior Varsity Soccer 5:00 PM Mechanicsburg Boiling Springs Mechanicsburg
Soccer Boys Junior Varsity Soccer 5:00 PM Northern York Boiling Springs Northern York
Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer 6:30 PM Northern York Boiling Springs Northern York
Soccer Girls Varsity Soccer 6:30 PM Mechanicsburg Boiling Springs Mechanicsburg
Soccer Girls Varsity Soccer 6:30 PM Trinity Midd-West Jr/Sr HS Trinity
Soccer Girls Varsity Soccer 6:30 PM Central Dauphin East Bishop McDevitt Central Dauphin East
Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer 7:00 PM Covenant Christian Academy Lancaster County Christian Veteran's Park
Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer 7:45 PM Bishop McDevitt Central Dauphin East Bishop McDevitt
Soccer Boys Varsity Soccer 7:45 PM Bishop McDevitt Central Dauphin East Bishop McDevitt
Volleyball Girls Middle School 4:00 PM West Shore Christian Academy Grace Academy West Shore Christian Academy
Volleyball Girls Middle School 4:00 PM Mt. Calvary Christian School TBA Mt. Calvary Christian School
Volleyball GJV 4:30 PM Milton Hershey Northern York Milton Hershey
Volleyball GJV 5:00 PM James Buchanan C D East James Buchanan
Volleyball Girls Middle School 5:00 PM Mt. Calvary Christian School TBA Mt. Calvary Christian School
Volleyball GJV 5:00 PM Trinity Harrisburg Trinity
Volleyball GJV 5:00 PM Big Spring Mechanicsburg Big Spring
Volleyball GVHS 5:00 PM Covenant Christian Academy Hanover Covenant Christian Academy
Volleyball GJV 5:00 PM West Perry Middletown West Perry
Volleyball AAU-MS 5:30 PM Northern Lebanon HS TBA Northern Lebanon HS
Volleyball GJV 5:30 PM Chambersburg Red Land Chambersburg
Volleyball GJV 5:30 PM Central Dauphin York Suburban Sr. High School Central Dauphin
Volleyball GV 5:30 PM Milton Hershey Northern York Milton Hershey
Volleyball GVHS 6:00 PM New Covenant Christian West Shore Christian Academy New Covenant Christian
Volleyball AAU-MS 6:00 PM Elizabethtown TBA Elizabethtown
Volleyball AAU-MS 6:00 PM Elizabethtown TBA Elizabethtown
Volleyball GJV 6:00 PM Bishop McDevitt High School Lebanon Catholic School Bishop McDevitt High School
Volleyball GVHS 6:00 PM Boiling Springs Steelton-Highspire Boiling Springs
Volleyball GV 6:15 PM West Perry Middletown West Perry
Volleyball GV 6:15 PM Big Spring Mechanicsburg Big Spring
Volleyball GV 6:15 PM Trinity Harrisburg Trinity
Volleyball GV 6:15 PM James Buchanan C D East James Buchanan
Volleyball GV 6:30 PM Central Dauphin York Suburban Sr. High School Central Dauphin
Volleyball GV 6:30 PM Chambersburg Red Land Chambersburg
Volleyball GV 7:00 PM Bishop McDevitt High School Lebanon Catholic School Bishop McDevitt High School
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 3:45 PM Central Dauphin East West Perry Central Dauphin East
Field Hockey Junior High (2 games) 4:00 PM Chambersburg Shippensburg Chambersburg
Field Hockey Junior High JV 4:00 PM Palmyra Central Dauphin Palmyra
Field Hockey Varsity 4:00 PM Red Land Hershey Red Land
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM Hershey Susquehanna Twp Hershey
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM Mechanicsburg Middle School Camp Hill Mechanicsburg Middle School
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM Carlisle Northern York Carlisle
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM Cedar Cliff Red Land Cedar Cliff
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM East Pennsboro Mifflin County High School East Pennsboro
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM Greencastle-Antrim Boiling Springs Greencastle-Antrim
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM Lower Dauphin TBA Lower Dauphin
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 4:00 PM Middletown Cumberland Valley Middletown
Field Hockey Varsity 4:15 PM Big Spring West Perry Big Spring
Field Hockey Junior Varsity 4:15 PM Mechanicsburg Susquehanna Twp Mechanicsburg
Field Hockey Junior High JV 5:00 PM Mechanicsburg Middle School Camp Hill Mechanicsburg Middle School
Field Hockey Junior High JV 5:00 PM Carlisle Northern York Carlisle
Field Hockey Junior Varsity 5:00 PM Cumberland Valley Central Dauphin Cumberland Valley
Field Hockey Junior High (1 game) 5:00 PM Palmyra Central Dauphin Palmyra
Field Hockey Junior High JV 5:00 PM Lower Dauphin TBA Lower Dauphin
Field Hockey Junior High JV 5:15 PM Cedar Cliff Red Land Cedar Cliff
Field Hockey Junior Varsity 5:15 PM Red Land Hershey Red Land
Field Hockey Junior High JV 5:30 PM Hershey Susquehanna Twp Hershey
Field Hockey Varsity 5:30 PM Mechanicsburg Susquehanna Twp Mechanicsburg
Field Hockey Junior Varsity 5:30 PM Chambersburg Carlisle Chambersburg
Field Hockey Junior Varsity 5:30 PM Big Spring West Perry Big Spring
Field Hockey Junior Varsity 5:30 PM Palmyra Lower Dauphin Palmyra
Field Hockey Varsity 6:00 PM Bishop McDevitt Hanover High School Bishop McDevitt
Field Hockey Varsity 6:30 PM Cumberland Valley Central Dauphin Cumberland Valley
Field Hockey Varsity 7:00 PM Chambersburg Carlisle Chambersburg
Field Hockey Varsity 7:00 PM Palmyra Lower Dauphin Palmyra
Basketball GJrH1 4:00 PM Halifax East Juniata Halifax







Forgot your password? Click here.





Copyright 2009 ZebraWeb.org™ All Rights Reserved For more information feel free to Contact Us